Powered by
National Showdown
Championship
Memorial Day Challenge
The Finals
Halloween Classic
Winter Challenge
Presidents’ Day Classic
King of the Coast
The Battle
Spring Hoopfest
Extravaganza
Summer Hustle
Back to School Takeoff
Summer Showdown
Fall Kickoff
The Launch
On the Edge
The Debut
Invitational
Pinnacle
Golden Gate Classic
March Mayhem
NorCal Clash
Sactown Swish
Gold Rush
Summer Slam
The Crown
King of the Town
Bay Breeze
Rumble in the Town
Holiday Classic
LA Vice
Battle in the Valley
Valley Vengeance
Big Showdown
SD Havoc
America’s Finest
Valley of the Sun
Canyon Clash
Dance in the Desert
Spring Showers
Evergreen
Jet City
Sea-Town Slam
Emerald City Classic
Neon City
Desert Show
Rank
Team
1
SF Work Hard Play Hard
2
Seattle Rotary
3
San Diego Prospects
4
Jr Hoops Academy
5
Team Hustle
6
Montana Ballers
7
Off The Dribble
8
Control Chaos
9
YBA Aftermath
10
Gamepoint Basketball
11
Arizona Storm
12
High Major
13
Paul George Elite
14
15
San Diego Soldiers
16
The Program (LV)
17
Genesis Hoops
18
Utah Titans
19
Inland Rotary
20
Port City Basketball
21
K.O.B - Kings of Basketball
22
Dynasty Elite
23
Brea Ballers
24
Cal Sparks
25
Seven Days Basketball
LA G1 Elite 2027
SNEAKERSTEAL
Team DT
FORMULA Elite
PDX Ballers
AZ Monstarz
Open Gym Premier
Oceanside's Finest
Culture Shock Sports Academy
Uptempo Basketball Academy
San Francisco Rebels
NorCal Prep Basketball
Payton’s Place Elite
Team dominate
ITRAINHOOP
Vegas Elite Basketball Club
NW greyhounds
805 Raptors
Team Vegas
Squad
Oakland Rebels
Northwest Prodigy
Team Inland
DSTRKT
Bay City Basketball
AZ FOE
Pasadena Elite Basketball
IE SIXERS
Team Utah
Yakima Select
Lakeshow
Oakland Soldiers
AVAC Komplex
Arizona Phenoms
Army of One
Select Boyz (TTP)
Custom Made Elite
Team Bradley
Oakland Rebels Black
Team Arsenal
Hawk Hoops
Merced elite
Creators Basketball
Team Veritas
Arizona Gym Rats
NorCal Elite
Jus B TUF
360 Basketball
509 Ballerz
WC Supreme
California Basketball Club
Sin City Sauce Boyz
AZ Gremlins
One On One Basketball
San Diego Jaguars
Tri-Town Blue Chips
916 Dream Chasers
The Grind Team
Fröhlich Sports Academy
World Class Renegades
Cali Elite Hoops
ProSkills
Hoop Nation
GAME TIME
Vegas Torch
Bakersfield Trust the Process
Team Nikos Basketball Academy
Gifted Scholar Athletes of America
Local Hoops
Harding University High School
Sports Academy Basketball Club
G1 Elite
AVAC Komplex Sports
Cavs
City Boiz Basketball Club
Sterling Basketball Academy
Shepherd Sports
FBC California
West Coast Premier National
Mountain West Premier
Team Prodigy UA 2028
Prodigy Athletic
Shes Empowered SportsGirls 8th Grade
OutPerfrom
Sports Academy Swish
Southern Oregon Flames13U Southern Oregon Flames
California Stars
QUEEN BALLERSGirls 7th Grade
Missouri Phenom
SESGirls 7th Grade
Team Seattle
Sound Transition Hoops
West Coast Premier NV
Run Jump n HoopGirls 7th Grade Black
California StarsGirls 7th Grade
Lady Legends
Team Nor-CalGirls 7th Grade
Gold Standard Academy13U GSA
West Coast Elite NorCal
Northwest Magic
Tree Of Hope
Shes Empowered SportsGirls 6th Grade
Heritage Youth Sports Foundation
California StarsGirls 6th Grade
LA Sky
GBL Lady RebelsGirls 6th Grade 12U
Cal StormGirls 5th Grade
Run Jump n HoopGirls 5th Grade RJH 5 Black
Washington Premier
OC Rhythm
CV ASSASSINS
Brea BallersGirls 5th Grade
Run Jump n HoopGirls 4th Grade RJH 4 Black
Inspired Athletics
TW ELITE BASKETBALL10U TW Elite 9u/10u Girls Bronze
We R 1