Calendar

Master Schedule Calendar

EVENT DATE NAME LOCATION
January 26, 2020 Southwest Qualifier American Sports Center, Avondale, AZ
February 7-8, 2020 EBC Bay Area SoldierTown, Oakland, CA
February 9, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Soldiertown, Oakland, CA
February 15-17, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
February 15-17, 2020 President's Day Classic Momentous Sports Center, Irvine, CA
February 15-17, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
February 22-23, 2020 Southwest Qualifier Cortez High School, Phoenix, AZ
March 6-7, 2020 EBC Washington Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 7-8, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
March 7-8, 2020 LA Spring Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
March 8, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 20-21, 2020 EBC Oregon Beaverton Hoop YMCA, Beaverton, OR
March 21-22, 2020 King of Coast Ladera Sports Center, Ladera Ranch, CA
March 21-22, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Alliant International University, San Diego, CA
March 28-29, 2020 Mamba Cup American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
March 28-29, 2020 EBC San Diego Corky Smith Gymnasium, San Marcos, CA
April 4-5, 2020 Championship American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
April 18-19, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
April 18-19, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
April 24-25, 2020 EBC Colorado Legacy HighSchool, Broomfield, CO
May 2-3, 2020 NorCal Qualifier NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
May 2-3, 2020 Spring Hoopfest Ladera Sports Center, Ladera Ranch, CA
May 8-9, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
May 15-16, 2020 EBC Utah Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
May 16-17, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
May 23-25, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
May 23-25, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 27-28, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
May 30-31, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Gold Crown Fieldhouse, Lakewood, CO
June 6-7, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Bellevue Community College, Bellevue, WA
June 13-14, 2020 NorCal Qualifier NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
June 20-21, 2020 Southwest Qualifier American Sports Center Avondale, AZ
June 20-21, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
June 27-28, 2020 The Finals American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
July 4-5, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Alliant International University, San Diego, CA
July 17-19, 2020 National Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
July 25-26, 2020 OGP Encore American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
July 31-August 2, 2020 Ballislife Jr. All-American Camp American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
August 8-9, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Bellevue Community College, Bellevue, WA
August 8-9, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
August 15-16, 2020 Summer Showdown American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
August 22-23, 2020 G365 Bay Area Showcase NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
August 29-30, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
September 11-12, 2020 NorCal Qualifier TBD
September 11-12, 2020 EBC Las Vegas Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
September 19-20, 2020 Fall Kickoff American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
September 26-27, 2020 Southwest Qualifier Brophy High School, Phoenix, AZ
October 3-4, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
November 7-8, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
October 10-11, 2020 NorCal Qualifier NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
October 17-18, 2020 G365 Washington Fall Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
October 17-18, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Legacy HighSchool, Broomfield, CO
October 24-25, 2020 Halloween Classic American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
October 31-November 1, 2020 Southwest Qualifier KROC Center, Phoenix, AZ
November 6-7, 2020 G365 Utah Fall Qualifier 2020 Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
November 14-15, 2020 The Invitational American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
November 28-29, 2020 EBC Bay Area American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
December 19-20, 2020 Winter Challenge American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA

Grassroots 365 Events Calendar

EVENT DATE NAME LOCATION
January 26, 2020 Southwest Qualifier American Sports Center, Avondale, AZ
February 15-17, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
February 15-17, 2020 President's Day Classic Momentous Sports Center, Irvine, CA
February 15-17, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
March 7-8, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
March 8, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 28-29, 2020 Mamba Cup American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
April 18-19, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
May 8-9, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
May 16-17, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
May 23-25, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
May 23-25, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 27-28, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
May 30-31, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Gold Crown Fieldhouse, Lakewood, CO
June 6-7, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Bellevue Community College, Bellevue, WA
June 13-14, 2020 NorCal Qualifier NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
June 20-21, 2020 Southwest Qualifier American Sports Center Avondale, AZ
July 17-19, 2020 National Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
August 8-9, 2020 Pacific Northwest Qualifier Bellevue Community College, Bellevue, WA
August 29-30, 2020 Southwest Qualifier San Tan Charter School, Gillbert, AZ
September 11-12, 2020 NorCal Qualifier TBD
September 26-27, 2020 Southwest Qualifier Brophy High School, Phoenix, AZ
October 3-4, 2020 SoCal Qualifier Mamba Sports Academy, Newbury Park, CA
November 7-8, 2020 NorCal Qualifier Ultimate Fieldhouse, Walnut Creek, CA
October 10-11, 2020 NorCal Qualifier NorCal Courts, Martinez, CA
October 17-18, 2020 G365 Washington Fall Qualifier Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
October 17-18, 2020 Mountain West Qualifier Legacy HighSchool, Broomfield, CO
October 31-November 1, 2020 Southwest Qualifier KROC Center, Phoenix, AZ
November 6-7, 2020 G365 Utah Fall Qualifier 2020 Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
November 14-15, 2020 The Invitational American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA

EBC Events Calendar

EVENT DATE NAME LOCATION
February 7-8, 2020 EBC Bay Area SoldierTown, Oakland, CA
March 6-7, 2020 EBC Washington Auburn High School, Auburn, WA
March 20-21, 2020 EBC Oregon Beaverton Hoop YMCA, Beaverton, OR
March 28-29, 2020 EBC San Diego Corky Smith Gymnasium, San Marcos, CA
April 24-25, 2020 EBC Colorado Legacy HighSchool, Broomfield, CO
May 15-16, 2020 EBC Utah Jordan High School, Sandy, UT
July 31-August 2, 2020 Ballislife Jr. All-American Camp American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA
September 11-12, 2020 EBC Las Vegas Heinrich YMCA, Las Vegas, NV
November 28-29, 2020 EBC Bay Area American Sports Center, Anaheim, CA