Standings: The Circuit

View the standings criteria here

14U Standings – March 20, 2020

  • MLK Classic – Open
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    17 DaysSoCal1.50644-0100.00%206143631
    2Fresno Swoosh EliteNorCal1.00443-175.00%20215745 
    3OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.80454-180.00%16414222  
    4Loyalty Vegas PanthersMountain West0.50242-250.00%18516223  
    5California Bearcats RedSoCal0.50242-250.00%173209-36  
    6YouballSoCal0.25141-325.00%176189-13  
    7Gamepoint SB ShowSoCal0.25141-325.00%15914514  
    8And1 AcademySoCal0.25141-325.00%144182-38  
    9Team Create StaceySoCal0.00040-40.00%126166-40 
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier I – Open
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1OGP AZ BlackSouthwest1.67533-0100.00%162134281
    2AZ Best SelectSouthwest1.00332-166.67%18411668 
    3Blue Chip Nation GoldSouthwest0.50121-150.00%89845  
    4B.E. EliteSouthwest0.50121-150.00%6871-3  
    5AZ SharksSouthwest0.00020-20.00%7895-17  
    6Team PhoenixSouthwest0.00020-20.00%48129-81 
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier II – Open
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Nevada Wolverines  44-0100.00%250143   
    2AZ Sharks  42-250.00%171180   
    3Hustle Elite   31-233.33%153122   
    4OGP AZ Blue  30-30.00%94223  
  • Washington Spring Qualifier II – Open
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1West Academy  33-0100.00%165151   
    2Hustle  32-166.67%145128   
    3Young Gunz  21-150.00%12284   
    4Kent Elite 2024  31-233.33%119130   
    5Washington Warriors  21-150.00%7576   
    6Team Bradley  21-150.00%107105   
    7Style 8 White  20-20.00%8998   
    8Total Package  20-20.00%70122  
  • San Diego Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1WCE San DiegoSoCal1.50644-0100.00%219151681
    2Cali DreamSoCal0.80453-260.00%212249-37 
    3I-805 FutureSoCal0.67232-166.67%17713641  
    4GP South Bay ShowSoCal0.25141-325.00%133134-1  
    5AVAC BallerzSoCal0.33131-233.33%106123-17  
    6Gamepoint IESoCal0.00030-30.00%79180-101 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Lakeshow EliteNorCal1.40755-0100.00%282194881
    2Matt Barnes EliteNorCal0.80453-260.00%213216-3 
    3Oakland Rebels BlackNorCal0.67232-166.67%1458461  
    4Yellow Jackets 13uNorCal0.33131-233.33%136143-7  
    5Santa Cruz Premier BlackNorCal0.33131-233.33%107127-20  
    6Port CityNorCal0.25141-325.00%152225-73  
    7Prime GoldNorCal0.00030-30.00%97143-46 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1CVBC GreySoCal1.50644-0100.00%240171691
    2OGP Kings BlackSoCal1.00554-180.00%26120160 
    3Grind CitySoCal0.67232-166.67%1391309  
    4805 Raptors RedSoCal0.33131-233.33%125138-13  
    5G1 Elite RedSoCal0.25141-325.00%172203-31  
    6G1 Elite BlueSoCal0.25141-325.00%149197-48  
    7WCE VillarruelSoCal0.00030-30.00%133179-46 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Lakeshow Elite  21-150.00%104112   
    2Fresno Swoosh Elite  20-20.00%193178   
    3Touch Shooting Black  33-0100.00%189160   
    4Matt Barnes Elite Black  20-20.00%120147   
    5Oakland Rebels Black  32-166.67%140136   
    6Oakland Soldiers EYBL  32-166.67%177153   
    7They Got Next  20-20.00%88125  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SF Soldiers  54-180.00%280227   
    2Prime Gold  53-260.00%210224   
    3Jus B Tuf  43-175.00%207203   
    4East County Hornets  41-325.00%229233   
    5Legacy Academy Black   40-40.00%182221  
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Loyalty Vegas Panthers  53-260.00%210133   
    2VEBC 8 Premiere  64-266.67%281243   
    3Space Jam Elite (Houston, TX)  51-420.00%177253   
    4Utah Hard Knox   44-0100.00%227165   
    5VEBC 8 Blue  53-260.00%218214   
    6CM Bulls  52-340.00%240247   
    7Nevada Wolverines   40-40.00%169227  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1LA Blue Chip  44-0100.00%205149   
    2And1 Academy  41-325.00%158192   
    3OGP HQ Blue  41-325.00%175214   
    4Big Red 1  43-175.00%202165   
    5IE Rain  42-250.00%213228   
    6OGP Kings Black  40-40.00%169229   
    7EBO Black  53-260.00%208179   
    8OGP HQ Black  53-260.00%209172   
    9Team Create   42-250.00%206195  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Jus B Tuf Shane   43-175.00%185172   
    2All Net Elite   43-175.00%197165   
    3Lakeshow Black  31-233.33%140141   
    4Flight Elite Blue  31-233.33%124140   
    5Team Unmexpected   30-30.00%121160  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1CVBC Grey  43-175.00%217165   
    2OGP Kings Black  43-175.00%219192   
    3805 Raptors  31-233.33%139179   
    4Beverly Hills Drem  30-30.00%126167  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SF Generals NorCal1.25543-175.00%206157491
    2Lakeshow BlackNorCal0.80453-260.00%214219-5 
    3SB MagicNorCal0.50242-250.00%191207-16  
    4Payton’s PlaceNorCal0.50242-250.00%13412212  
    5San Jose DubsNorCal0.33131-233.33%156158-2  
    6The HouseNorCal0.33131-233.33%98110-12  
    7Santa Cruz PremierNorCal0.33131-233.33%134157-23 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1G1 Elite WhiteSoCal1.50644-0100.00%233182511
    2OGP Kings BlueSoCal0.75342-250.00%15814117 
    3VC SwooshSoCal0.67232-166.67%937716  
    4SB Vipers BlackSoCal0.25141-325.00%153190-37  
    5CVBC OrangeSoCal0.00030-30.00%129163-34 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1PD BasketballSoCal1.40755-0100.00%238207311
    2OGP HQ BlueSoCal0.80453-260.00%2292245 
    3OGP Arizona BlackSoCal0.75343-175.00%22819236  
    4SD Bulldogs GoldSoCal0.50242-250.00%17215913  
    5Gamepoint EliteSoCal0.50242-250.00%17015317  
    6NM Heat EliteSouthwest0.50242-250.00%22721512  
    7OGP Irvine BlackSoCal0.50242-250.00%196199-3  
    8Shooters EliteSoCal0.50242-250.00%268273-5  
    9One FamilySoCal0.50242-250.00%224239-15  
    10Team Klun BrasilInternational0.25141-325.00%172192-20  
    11JMGP EliteSoCal0.25141-325.00%162196-34  
    12PTBASoCal0.00040-40.00%143180-37 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Oakland Rebels Silver  32-166.67%131127   
    2Fresno Wildcats  20-20.00%6891   
    3Lakeshow Black  21-150.00%6863   
    4Team Select Brown  31-233.33%96126   
    5Oakland Soldiers 13u EYBL  33-0100.00%217135   
    6SF Generals  32-166.67%181158   
    7Matt Barnes Elite Red  20-20.00%104165  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1San Jose Dubs   43-175.00%219213   
    2Prime Blue  41-325.00%215190   
    3MBE Red  41-325.00%215264   
    4Legacy Academy Tohn  44-0100.00%204123   
    5CEBA  42-250.00%184197   
    6East County Hornets Yellow  41-325.00%140211   
    7SF Soldiers 13U  53-260.00%251196   
    8Vallejo Generals   53-260.00%190183   
    9Legacy Academy Silver   41-325.00%185226  
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1TKO Basketball  55-0100.00%278159   
    2Faith Lutheran Crusaders  53-260.00%265211   
    3VEBC 8 White  41-325.00%119160   
    4Save Our Sun Ravens  63-350.00%199174   
    5VEBC 8 Gray   61-516.67%156313  
  • President’s Day Classic East
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
                
    1All Out Black  55-0100.00%285166   
    2Blue Chip Nation  42-250.00%157177   
    3Genesis Black  42-250.00%162149   
    4Hard 2 Guard  41-325.00%176231   
    5Big Red 2  54-180.00%284225   
    6PTBA  42-250.00%174180   
    7The A-Team  41-325.00%137180   
    8OGP Kings Blue   40-40.00%161228  
  • President’s Day Classic West
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1GSA Elite  43-175.00%192178   
    2SD Dynasty  42-250.00%168149   
    3Ocean City  52-340.00%204223   
    4Hard 2 Guard 13U  44-0100.00%191116   
    5Team San Diego  41-325.00%147189   
    6A-Game Basketball Black   51-420.00%143173  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Fresno Wildcats  43-175.00%173137   
    2Prime Blue  44-0100.00%198115   
    3Payton’s Place   41-325.00%176203   
    4Flight Elite Grey  30-30.00%73145   
    5Nor Cal Bulls  32-166.67%139119   
    6One Family   31-233.33%155156   
    7Flight Elite Silver   41-325.00%170219  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Team Dojo 13U  32-166.67%125109   
    2CVBC Orange  44-0100.00%178169   
    3OGP Kings Blue  31-233.33%148151   
    4CAVS  52-340.00%219220   
    5Game Changers  30-30.00%143166  
  • San Diego Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1I-805 FutureSoCal1.50644-0100.00%2761081681
    2KAOSoCal1.00443-175.00%15412826 
    3AVAC BallerzSoCal0.67232-166.67%13311419  
    4San Diego SolSoCal0.50242-250.00%169199-30  
    5SD Bulldogs RedSoCal0.00030-30.00%89151-62  
    6PredatorsSoCal0.00030-30.00%56171-115 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Rage EliteSoCal1.25543-175.00%173150231
    2SB Vipers WhiteSoCal0.75342-250.00%1701700 
    3CVBC WhiteSoCal0.67232-166.67%121130-9  
    4OGP Kings WhiteSoCal0.00030-30.00%117131-14 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1OGP Stampede BlueSoCal1.00443-175.00%15612234 
    2OGP HQ OrangeSoCal1.20654-180.00%191152391
    3Chukla Vista Hawks CaguioaSoCal0.40252-340.00%168184-16  
    4Alley-OopSoCal0.50242-250.00%158159-1  
    5Chula Vista Hawks DuranSoCal0.50242-250.00%135175-40  
    6PD BasketballSoCal0.00040-40.00%150166-16 
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1NJB Whttier Runnin Rebels  43-175.00%188151   
    2Chula Vista Lakers  43-175.00%232197   
    3Chula Vista Hawks Caguioa  42-250.00%146163   
    4House of Handlez  53-260.00%221155   
    5Chula Vista Hawks Duran  51-420.00%141185   
    6OGP HQ White  41-325.00%149183   
    7OGP Kings Grey   41-325.00%154190  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Rage Elite  32-166.67%135128   
    2G1 Elite Grey  53-260.00%215184   
    3Rising Stars  31-233.33%126144   
    4OGP Kings Grey  41-325.00%145152   
    5CVBC White  32-166.67%141136   
    6Simi Dream  54-180.00%265228   
    7HD Basketball  30-30.00%100145  
  • West Coast – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.

13U Standings – March 24, 2020

  • Arizona Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Sky RiderSouthwest1.67533-0100.00%205143621
    2MonstarzSouthwest1.00332-166.67%95878 
    3Arizona Select 2025 UAASouthwest0.50121-150.00%12811711  
    4AZ Gremlins BlackSouthwest0.50121-150.00%95878  
    5AZ Best SelectSouthwest0.00020-20.00%80122-42  
    6Blue Chip NationSouthwest0.00020-20.00%92163-71 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Jus B Tuf Jared  55-0100.00%266135   
    2Prime Gold  42-250.00%167154   
    3Team Touch Black  42-250.00%125140   
    4SF Soldiers 12U  41-325.00%168173   
    5Norcal Bulls  54-180.00%230204   
    6Prime Blue  41-325.00%164193   
    7FEBA  41-325.00%153194   
    8Legacy Academy  41-325.00%135190  
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Space Jam Elite (Houston, TX)  65-183.33%360234   
    2Nevada Wolverines   41-325.00%144203   
    3Hunington Beach Hardcore  40-40.00%111229   
    4CM Bulls  44-0100.00%251161   
    5S4A  53-260.00%296205   
    6VEBC 6 Blue  52-340.00%186248   
    7Faith Lutheran Crusaders  62-433.33%269317  
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Blue Chip Nation  43-175.00%214204   
    2Nvada Wolverines  31-233.33%134171   
    3AZ Best Select  43-175.00%281166   
    4Hoop Dreams  31-233.33%140171   
    5AZ Super Saiyons  30-30.00%110162  
  • Washington Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Young Gunz  33-0100.00%178128   
    2West Academy  10-10.00%3664   
    3Total Package  43-175.00%206209   
    4Style 7 Black  31-233.33%143136   
    5Kent Elite Red  20-20.00%84103   
    6One Team Soliders  32-166.67%162160   
    7Yakima Valley Elite  21-150.00%11297   
    8Style 7 White   20-20.00%84108  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Bay Area powerNorCal1.50644-0100.00%206156501
    2Payton’s PlaceNorCal0.75342-250.00%21317934 
    3Jus B Tuf-JaredNorCal0.50242-250.00%16814622  
    4Yellow Jackets 12uNorCal0.33131-233.33%1431376  
    5The HouseNorCal0.00030-30.00%67179-112 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1GSA EliteSoCal1.00443-175.00%18615927 
    2CVBC GreySoCal1.50644-0100.00%193130631
    3Team DojoSoCal0.33131-233.33%81118-37  
    4G1 Elite RedSoCal0.00030-30.00%118145-27  
    5SB MagicSoCal0.25141-325.00%188214-26 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Hard 2 GuardSoCal1.40755-0100.00%2591021571
    2Team San DiegoSoCal0.80453-260.00%23716572 
    3Alley-OopSoCal0.50242-250.00%18715532  
    4Team Touch BlackNorCal0.25141-325.00%134215-81  
    5Watts Basketball AcademySoCal0.00040-40.00%54234-180 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Gold  21-150.00%7885   
    2They Got Next  20-20.00%8593   
    3Bay Area Power  32-166.67%149148   
    4Fresno Wildcats  32-166.67%148134  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Carson D.U.C.K.S  54-180.00%276201   
    2GSA Elite  54-180.00%271232   
    3The Truth 12U  42-250.00%185205   
    4The A-Team  41-325.00%209228   
    5The Pack   40-40.00%144219  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1They Got Next  43-175.00%189157   
    2Fresno Wildcats  31-233.33%113127   
    3SF Soldiers 12u Navy  30-30.00%106150   
    4Jus B Tuf Elite   44-0100.00%222151   
    5Prime Gold   42-250.00%175164   
    6Payton’s Place   41-325.00%151207  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SF GeneralsNorCal1.50644-0100.00%210166441
    2Oakland SolidersNorCal1.00443-175.00%21113279 
    3Lakeshow BlackNorCal0.33131-233.33%124149-25  
    4Team HoopsNorCal0.00020-20.00%5599-44  
    5SB MagicNorCal0.00030-30.00%88142-54 
  • San Diego Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1San Diego ProspectsSoCal1.40755-0100.00%254178761
    2Soldiers RepublicSoCal0.80453-260.00%22816959 
    3Gamepoint SelectSoCal0.75343-175.00%15810850  
    4SD Bulldogd GoldSoCal0.50242-250.00%18115724  
    5SundevilsSoCal0.50242-250.00%14913514  
    6SD Bulldogs SilverSoCal0.25141-325.00%127182-55  
    7SD Bulldogs RedSoCal0.00030-30.00%82181-99  
    8Army of OneSoCal0.00030-30.00%58127-69 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SF Generals  33-0100.00%130115   
    2Infinite Training   20-20.00%6476   
    3Team Select Bynum  43-175.00%173157   
    4Prime Blue  31-233.33%109115   
    5Lakeshow Black  20-20.00%5568  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1CA Crush   55-0100.00%225152   
    2OGP Irvine Black  53-260.00%208194   
    3323 Hoops   42-250.00%131128   
    4Ocean City  41-325.00%140162   
    5Genesis Black  43-175.00%219136   
    6Postive Impact Roadrunners  41-325.00%132165   
    7GSA Elite Black  40-40.00%79197  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SF Generals  44-0100.00%191136   
    2Flight Elite Blue  31-233.33%112107   
    3Prime White  30-30.00%79128   
    4Infinte Training  43-175.00%173174   
    5Prime Blue  31-233.33%146104   
    6They Got Next   31-233.33%116108   
    7Flight Elite Silver   31-233.33%95157  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1CVBC Grey  44-0100.00%250102   
    2323 Hoops  43-175.00%182156   
    3OGP Kings Black   31-233.33%95120   
    4Showcase Basketball  41-325.00%115201   
    5Team Dojo 12U  30-30.00%103166  
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1teamEdgeSoCal1.40755-0100.00%224150741
    2Rebels EliteSoCal1.00443-175.00%17411856 
    3Santa Barbara Basketball AcademySoCal0.75343-175.00%20914762  
    4VC SwooshSoCal0.33131-233.33%117150-33  
    5CVBC OrangeSoCal0.25141-325.00%138182-44  
    6OGP Kings BlackSoCal0.00030-30.00%119136-17  
    7OGP Kings BlueSoCal0.00030-30.00%68166-98 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1San Diego ProspectsSoCal1.50644-0100.00%216154621
    2Gamepoint EliteSoCal0.80453-260.00%23619442 
    3Dojo Elite WhiteSoCal0.60353-260.00%24720047  
    4OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.50242-250.00%1581562  
    5Team Touch GreyNorCal0.50242-250.00%1341322  
    6Chula Vista Hawks LazoSoCal0.25141-325.00%132216-84  
    7SD Bulldogs SilverSoCal0.00040-40.00%110181-71 
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1IE Rain  54-180.00%256238   
    2Hoop Code  64-266.67%273237   
    3OGP Kings Black  52-340.00%206217   
    4Chula Vista Hawks Lazo  51-420.00%164244   
    5Brea Ballers  44-0100.00%208133   
    6Mavericks Legacy  52-340.00%177213   
    7OGP Kings Blue   40-40.00%109172  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Santa Barbara Basketball Academy  44-0100.00%195139   
    2Dreamchasers  53-260.00%212225   
    3OGP Kings Blue   31-233.33%100134   
    4Beverly Hills Dream   30-30.00%136186   
    5Hoop Squad  43-175.00%201171   
    6teamEdge Grey  42-250.00%183135   
    7CVBC Orange  30-30.00%118155  
  • West Coast – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.

12U Standings – March 26, 2020

  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Team SAVS 2026NorCal1.25543-175.00%202136661
    2Oakland SoldiersNorCal1.00332-166.67%13512213 
    3Lakeshow EliteNorCal0.33131-233.33%15311637 
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1MonstarzSouthwest1.67533-0100.00%172100721
    2Sky RiderSouthwest1.00443-175.00%17414529 
    3AZ Gremlins BlackSouthwest0.75343-175.00%20513867  
    4OGP AZ BlueSouthwest0.67232-166.67%1266858  
    5Arizona Select 2026 UAASouthwest0.67232-166.67%1321275  
    6OGP AZ BlackSouthwest0.50121-150.00%1157144  
    7Arcadia BallersSouthwest0.50121-150.00%1038518  
    8AZ Best SelectSouthwest0.50121-150.00%75723  
    9Desert Storm GoldSouthwest0.33130-30.00%61167-106  
    10Power EliteSouthwest0.00020-20.00%5280-28  
    11Desert Strom BlackSouthwest0.00020-20.00%4598-53  
    12AZ Super SaiyansSouthwest0.00020-20.00%61143-82 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Gold  32-166.67%125112   
    2S4A  21-150.00%8275   
    3San Jose Spartans  20-20.00%6690   
    4Lakeshow Elite  33-0100.00%135115   
    5Fresno Wildcats  21-150.00%9466   
    6Central Valley Storm   20-20.00%59103  
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1CM Bulls   55-0100.00%274175   
    2VEBC 6 Gray  42-250.00%159157   
    3Utah Hard Knox  53-260.00%269207   
    4VEBC 6 White  51-420.00%189257   
    5S4A  54-180.00%248161   
    6Save Our Suns Ravens   42-250.00%207151   
    7VEEBC 6 Gold  41-325.00%148199   
    8VEBC Black   40-40.00%75262  
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1AZ Best Select  32-166.67%114108   
    2Monstarz  54-180.00%212178   
    3OGP AZ Blue  42-250.00%146153   
    4Arcadia Ballers  31-233.33%140124   
    5AZ Super Saiyons  31-233.33%11775   
    6Hustle Elite   31-233.33%81106  
  • Washington Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Game Time Gold  32-166.67%12691   
    2Style 6 Black  21-150.00%8090   
    3Kent Elite  20-20.00%68102   
    4Washington Warriors  33-0100.00%12891   
    5Young Gunz  21-150.00%6678   
    6Team Bradley  20-20.00%7490  
  • San Diego Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Lock Up SelectSoCal1.50644-0100.00%2651521131
    2San Diego ProspectsSoCal1.00443-175.00%18916524 
    3Gamepoint IESoCal0.50242-250.00%158200-42  
    4I-805 FutureSoCal0.33131-233.33%118146-28  
    5AVAC Hawk Hoops AmericanSoCal0.25141-325.00%1631612  
    6ProdigySoCal0.00030-30.00%90159-69 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SB Magic RedSoCal1.25543-175.00%210185251
    2GSA EliteSoCal1.00443-175.00%162164-2 
    3Team DojoSoCal0.67232-166.67%16810365  
    4G1 Elite RedSoCal0.33131-233.33%125144-19  
    5Showcase BasketballSoCal0.00030-30.00%102167-65 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1YBA EliteNorCal1.50644-0100.00%2231171061
    2San Diego ProspectsSoCal1.00443-175.00%24918069 
    3OGP Arizona BlackSouthwest0.80454-180.00%20916841  
    4SquadSoCal0.40252-340.00%178236-58  
    5OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.25141-325.00%162215-53  
    6Team Nikos BlackSoCal0.00040-40.00%129234-105 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Gold  55-0100.00%204162   
    2Team SAVS 2026  53-260.00%252195   
    3FEBA  42-250.00%167161   
    4DKDC  41-325.00%158222   
    5Reign City Basketball  40-40.00%152193  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Lakeshow Elite  32-166.67%10288   
    2One Family  31-233.33%123122   
    3Team Jr Arsenal  30-30.00%64116   
    4Team Wright Legacy   43-175.00%162107   
    5Fresno Wildcats  43-175.00%122102   
    6BullDawgs Black  32-166.67%135135   
    7Bay Area Eagles  41-325.00%146184  
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1One Family WhiteSoCal1.40755-0100.00%239157821
    2OGP Arizona BlueSouthwest0.80453-260.00%2001955 
    3Prodigy BasketballSoCal0.75343-175.00%16412044  
    4Bakersfield Elite BallersSoCal0.50242-250.00%118129-11  
    5San Diego Sol HeatSoCal0.50242-250.00%131148-17  
    6Team San DiegoSoCal0.25141-325.00%165193-28  
    7OGP HQ WhiteSoCal0.25141-325.00%132166-34  
    8Team Touch BlackNorCal0.00040-40.00%143184-41 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Blue  31-233.33%74101   
    2Norcal Bulls   42-250.00%146128   
    3Team Touch Black   43-175.00%177134   
    4SV Swish Blue  43-175.00%164132   
    5Clutch Elite   51-420.00%156217  
  • President’s Day Classic East
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1OGP HQ Black   43-175.00%184123   
    2Bakersfield Elite Ballers   52-340.00%187207   
    3The Truth 11U  41-325.00%126150   
    4EBO  44-0100.00%179126   
    5Positive Impact Roadrunners   53-260.00%159156   
    6Team FAB  40-40.00%133206  
  • President’s Day Classic West
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Hoop Code  53-260.00%234167   
    2The A-Team  54-180.00%221182   
    3Pro Skills   43-175.00%171124   
    4SDOT Elite  41-325.00%118149   
    5GSA Elite  40-40.00%82204  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Blue  32-166.67%11881   
    2Palo Alto Flight  43-175.00%214142   
    3Nonstop Grind  53-260.00%224192   
    4Flight Elite Silver  30-30.00%70178   
    5Lakeshow Black  54-180.00%231175   
    6Nor Cal Mighty Ducks   31-233.33%76101   
    7Nemesis   31-233.33%88128   
    8Flight Elite Blue  31-233.33%101103  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1G1 Elite 11U Red  44-0100.00%273151   
    2Beverly Hills Dream  32-166.67%169167   
    3CVBC Grey  41-325.00%181228   
    4Rising Stars Elite  52-340.00%173215   
    5Rage Elite  32-166.67%115104   
    6CAVS  31-233.33%112108   
    7Rise Up LA  41-325.00%57173  
  • SoCal Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1KAOSoCal1.50644-0100.00%15888701
    2Soldiers RepublicSoCal0.75342-250.00%157164-7 
    3Army of OneSoCal0.33131-233.33%9296-4  
    4AVAC BallerzSoCal0.00030-30.00%74133-59 
  • SLA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Rage EliteNorCal1.50644-0100.00%174104701
    2CVBC GreyNorCal1.00554-180.00%21414668 
    3Santa Barbara Basketball Academy NorCal0.50242-250.00%1511447  
    4SB Magic BlackNorCal0.50242-250.00%119130-11  
    5OGP KingsNorCal0.33131-233.33%98115-17  
    6VC SwooshNorCal0.00030-30.00%66102-36  
    7Rebels EliteNorCal0.00030-30.00%72153-81 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Chula Vista Hawks IlaganSoCal1.50644-0100.00%194118761
    2PD BasketballSoCal1.00443-175.00%17416113 
    3Chula Vista Hawks PitelSoCal0.50242-250.00%15012723  
    4OGP HQ BlueSoCal0.40252-340.00%14911732  
    5Youball SoCal0.20151-420.00%116182-66  
    6We R 1SoCal0.00040-40.00%80158-78 
  • President’s Day Classic East
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Chula Vista Hawks Pitel  43-175.00%11493   
    2SD Dynasty  52-340.00%152156   
    3OGP HQ Blue  40-40.00%135163   
    4OGP HQ White   44-0100.00%187112   
    5OGP Kings  53-260.00%183205   
    6ALR Athletics   41-325.00%136178  
  • President’s Day Classic West
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Team San Diego  54-180.00%206162   
    2Brea Ballers  54-180.00%209157   
    3Chula Vista Hawks Ilagan   42-250.00%136156   
    4Carson D.U.C.K.S  41-325.00%113135   
    5House of Handlez  40-40.00%104152  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Showcase Basketball  43-175.00%175171   
    2Rising Stars Platinum   42-250.00%141148   
    3OGP Kings  30-30.00%97102   
    4Santa Barbara Basketball Academy  44-0100.00%207147   
    5G1 Elite White  42-250.00%166156   
    6CVBC Orange  30-30.00%66128  
  • West Coast – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.

11U Standings – March 26, 2020

  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Sky RiderSouthwest1.67533-0100.00%144102421
    2LandsharksSoCal1.40755-0100.00%194128661
    3One Family BlueSoCal1.40755-0100.00%187123641
    4Payton’s PlaceSoCal1.20654-180.00%236181551
    5Oakland SoldiersSoCal1.00554-180.00%22516065 
    6G1 Elite BlueSoCal1.00554-180.00%21217735 
    7AZ PhenomsSouthwest1.00332-166.67%15610551 
    8OGP Arizona BlueSouthwest0.80453-260.00%19015238 
    9Sneakersteal HoopsNorCal0.75343-175.00%12911910  
    10AZ Super SaiyansSouthwest0.67232-166.67%13611026  
    11Hoop CodeSouthwest0.50121-150.00%826022  
    12Prime GoldNorCal0.50242-250.00%1149519  
    13MonstarzSouthwest0.50121-150.00%80746  
    14SB Vipers BlackSoCal0.50242-250.00%148154-6  
    15Young KingsSoCal0.50242-250.00%116125-9  
    16SB MagicSoCal0.33131-233.33%88871  
    17Lock UpSoCal0.33131-233.33%102108-6  
    18OGP Kings BlackSoCal0.33131-233.33%107119-12  
    19AZ Best SelectSouthwest0.33131-233.33%120158-38  
    20Major Game Hoops RedSoCal0.33131-233.33%73113-40  
    21OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.25141-325.00%99129-30  
    22LandsharksSoCal0.25141-325.00%107137-30  
    23JMGP EliteSoCal0.25141-325.00%102144-42  
    24805 Raptors RedSoCal0.00030-30.00%7692-16  
    25Showcase BasketballSoCal0.00030-30.00%120138-18  
    26Arizona Select 2027 BlackSouthwest0.00020-20.00%6796-29  
    27Hoops City GrindSoCal0.00030-30.00%58115-57  
    28Lakeshow EliteSoCal0.00030-30.00%85162-77  
    29Desert StormSouthwest0.00020-20.00%36116-80 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1LandsharksSoCal1.40755-0100.00%194128661
    2One Family BlueSoCal1.40755-0100.00%187123641
    3Payton’s PlaceSoCal1.20654-180.00%236181551
    4Oakland SoldiersSoCal1.00554-180.00%22516065 
    5G1 Elite BlueSoCal1.00554-180.00%21217735 
    6SB Vipers BlackSoCal0.50242-250.00%148154-6  
    7Young KingsSoCal0.50242-250.00%116125-9  
    8SB MagicSoCal0.33131-233.33%88871  
    9Lock UpSoCal0.33131-233.33%102108-6  
    10OGP Kings BlackSoCal0.33131-233.33%107119-12  
    11Major Game Hoops RedSoCal0.33131-233.33%73113-40  
    12OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.25141-325.00%99129-30  
    13LandsharksSoCal0.25141-325.00%107137-30  
    14JMGP EliteSoCal0.25141-325.00%102144-42  
    15805 Raptors RedSoCal0.00030-30.00%7692-16  
    16Showcase BasketballSoCal0.00030-30.00%120138-18  
    17Hoops City GrindSoCal0.00030-30.00%58115-57  
    18Lakeshow EliteSoCal0.00030-30.00%85162-77 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Sneakersteal HoopsNorCal0.75343-175.00%12911910  
    2Prime GoldNorCal0.50242-250.00%1149519 
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Sky RiderSouthwest1.67533-0100.00%144102421
    2AZ PhenomsSouthwest1.00332-166.67%15610551 
    3OGP Arizona BlueSouthwest0.80453-260.00%19015238 
    4AZ Super SaiyansSouthwest0.67232-166.67%13611026  
    5Hoop CodeSouthwest0.50121-150.00%826022  
    6MonstarzSouthwest0.50121-150.00%80746  
    7AZ Best SelectSouthwest0.33131-233.33%120158-38  
    8Arizona Select 2027 BlackSouthwest0.00020-20.00%6796-29  
    9Desert StormSouthwest0.00020-20.00%36116-80 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Washington Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • San Diego Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SD Bulldogs Red 1SoCal1.50644-0100.00%14866821
    2KAOSoCal0.75342-250.00%104117-13 
    3AVAC Ballerz 10USoCal0.33131-233.33%96103-7  
    4PredatorsSoCal0.00030-30.00%63125-62 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Hoop City Grind  21-150.00%6262   
    2Fresno Wildcats  20-20.00%5076   
    3Lakeshow Elite  33-0100.00%16576   
    4Team Select Hall  31-233.33%88151  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Landsharks  53-260.00%180115   
    2OGP HQ Blue  63-350.00%171124   
    3Major Game Hoops Red  53-260.00%174156   
    4Ocean City  51-420.00%129193   
    5Baskersfield Elite Ballers 10U  44-0100.00%192105   
    6OGP Kings Black  52-340.00%143213   
    7Pro Skills   40-40.00%125208  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Infinite Training   32-166.67%13490   
    2Flight Elite Blue  31-233.33%68118   
    3One Family White   30-30.00%75100   
    4Lakeshow Black  43-175.00%14073   
    5Payton’s Place  43-175.00%200157   
    6Fresno Wildcats  32-166.67%85107   
    7Bay Area Eagles  41-325.00%125146  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Major Game Hoops   44-0100.00%185140   
    2OGP Kings Black  42-250.00%153110   
    3805 Raptors  31-233.33%125111   
    4Rie Up LA  30-30.00%79138  
  • LA Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1G1 Elite WhiteSoCal1.50644-0100.00%149118311
    2SB MagicSoCal1.00443-175.00%18710681 
    3teamEdgeSoCal0.50242-250.00%15711641  
    4CVBCSoCal0.50242-250.00%14811731  
    5VC SwooshSoCal0.00030-30.00%68117-49  
    6OGP Kings BlueSoCal0.00030-30.00%42177-135 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1OGP HQ BlueSoCal1.50644-0100.00%205113921
    2OGP Arizona BlueSouthwest1.00443-175.00%16411153 
    3Shooters EliteSoCal0.60353-260.00%156218-62  
    4We R 1 BlackSoCal0.50242-250.00%1411410  
    5San Diego ProspectsSoCal0.20151-420.00%181197-16  
    6Dojo Elite GreySoCal0.00040-40.00%91158-67 
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1PTBA  43-175.00%144127   
    2Campus 5th  54-180.00%167122   
    3OGP Kings Blue  41-325.00%106138   
    4Positive Impact Roadrunners  43-175.00%15086   
    5GSA Elite  42-250.00%104106   
    6OGP Irvine Black   40-40.00%64135  
  • LA Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Team Dojo  44-0100.00%172107   
    2teamEdge Grey  43-175.00%156115   
    3CVBC Grey  31-233.33%103121   
    4Hoop Squad  41-325.00%158147   
    5OGP Kings Blue  30-30.00%46145  
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Alley-OopSoCal1.20654-180.00%210133771
    2PTBASoCal1.00554-180.00%19012169 
    3Chula Vista Hawks DuranSoCal0.50242-250.00%124145-21  
    4We R 1 WhiteSoCal0.25141-325.00%86149-63 

10U Standings – April 7, 2020

  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Oakland SoldiersNorCal1.67533-0100.00%11256561
    2Payton’s PlaceNorCal0.75342-250.00%13311617 
    3Bay Area EaglesNorCal0.33131-233.33%9598-3  
    4Team HoopsNorCal0.00020-20.00%2191-70 
  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1G1 EliteSoCal1.20654-180.00%17383901
    2CVBC GreySoCal1.00443-175.00%1347559 
    3NWTA CelticsSoCal0.33131-233.33%5594-39  
    4SB MagicSoCal0.00020-20.00%2859-31  
    5SB Vipers BlackSoCal0.00020-20.00%1998-79 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Baskersfield Elite BallersSoCal1.50644-0100.00%204105991
    2OGP Arizona BlackSouthwest0.80453-260.00%153163-10 
    3ALR GravitySoCal0.50242-250.00%1079413  
    4AC Green EliteSouthwest0.40252-340.00%145195-50  
    5One Family BlueSoCal0.25141-325.00%126134-8  
    6Team Nikos BlackSoCal0.25141-325.00%119163-44 
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1OGP AZ BlackSouthwest1.33432-166.67%10810351
    2AZ PhenomsSouthwest1.00332-166.67%1091009 
    3AC Green EliteSouthwest0.50121-150.00%73676  
    4Team F.O.ESouthwest0.00020-20.00%5979-20 
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier III
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Prime Gold  44-0100.00%17275   
    2Triple Threat  42-250.00%114116   
    3Jus B Tuf Ahmed  42-250.00%126105   
    4Legacy Academy  40-40.00%55171  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Hoop Code  44-0100.00%15081   
    2Mavericks Legacy  42-250.00%112108   
    3Pro Skills  42-250.00%131115   
    4SD Jaguars  40-40.00%58147  
  • Arizona Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1AC Green Elite  44-0100.00%19487   
    2AZ Gym Rats  43-175.00%17895   
    3Avondale Hawks  31-233.33%51101   
    4AZ Battle  41-325.00%76122   
    5AZ Swish  30-30.00%37131  
  • Washington Spring Qualifier II
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Game Time Gold  33-0100.00%11275   
    2NW Prodigy  31-233.33%87101   
    3Style 4 Black  20-20.00%4467  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Bay Area Blitz  43-175.00%205125   
    2Flight Elite Black  31-233.33%87129   
    3Nor Cal Mighty Ducks  42-250.00%182160   
    4Palo Alto Flight  55-0100.00%214148   
    5Oakland Rebels  31-233.33%75101   
    6Prime Gold  31-233.33%8789   
    7Team Jr Arsenal   43-175.00%126103   
    8Payton’s Place  31-233.33%62101   
    9Team Pull Up  41-325.00%87132   
    10Boise Slam Green  54-180.00%184109   
    11Bay Area Eagles  31-233.33%6488   
    12One Family Blue  31-233.33%100102   
    13Flight Elite Blue  30-30.00%29123  
  • West Coast – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1One Family WhiteSoCal1.20654-180.00%192132601
    2Team Create AverillSoCal0.80453-260.00%16713532 
    3OGP HQ BlackSoCal0.75343-175.00%14210141  
    4Team Nikos WhiteSoCal0.75343-175.00%1339637  
    5Shooters EliteSoCal0.25141-325.00%111119-8  
    6SD Bulldogs RedSoCal0.50242-250.00%12110813  
    7Watts Basketball AcademySoCal0.50242-250.00%72125-53  
    8Chula Vista Hawks Duran SoCal0.25141-325.00%72130-58  
    9FROSoCal0.00040-40.00%66130-64 
  • SoCal – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • West Coast – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.

9U Standings – April 7, 2020

  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SquadSoCal1.40755-0100.00%197891081
    2Avondale HawksSouthwest0.80453-260.00%17313043 
    3House Of HandelzSoCal0.50242-250.00%1659669  
    4AVAC Hawk Hopops GraySoCal0.25141-325.00%49143-94  
    5Alley-OopSoCal0.00040-40.00%60186-126 
  • Las Vegas Spring Qualifier I
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Team Vegas 8u  22-0100.00%4015   
    2CM Bulls  44-0100.00%12452   
    3VEBC 3 White  51-420.00%79133   
    4Team Vegas   51-420.00%5497  
  • President’s Day Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1AVAC Hawk Hoops National   54-180.00%194165   
    2Hoop Code  54-180.00%215111   
    3Pro Skills  42-250.00%105153   
    4OGP HQ 9U  41-325.00%84132   
    5ALR Athletics  40-40.00%84121  
  • Bay Area Spring Qualifier IV
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1Flight Elite Black   4-0 14666   
    2One Family 10U White   1-2 7669   
    3Nor Cal Mighty Ducks    2-2 85121   
    4Team Jr. Arsenal    2-2 98108   
    5Oakland Rebels Black    0-3 60101  
  • West Coast – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Silver
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • West Coast – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Bronze
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • West Coast – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • SoCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • NorCal – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest – Copper
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.

8U Standings – April 7, 2020

  • LA Spring Qualifier
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1G1 Elite RedSoCal1.25543-175.00%12289331
    2Rebels EliteSoCal1.00332-166.67%8890-2 
    3Young KingsSoCal0.00030-30.00%5182-31 
  • MLK Classic
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    1SquadSoCal1.50644-0100.00%158481101
    2Dojo Elite BlueSoCal0.75342-250.00%86101-15 
    3Team NikosSoCal0.50242-250.00%5994-35  
    4FROSoCal0.00040-40.00%43103-60 
  • NorCal
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Southwest
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Mountain West
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.
  • Pacific Northwest
    TeamAverage PointsTotal PointsGamesW-LWin %PFPAPDChampionshipsCup Invite
    Standings in process.